In Memoriam

We rely heavily on reports of families and friends, so please advise us of any errors or omissions.

Last updated December 2, 2020.

Last Name Current Name First Name Wheatley Address Vill Year
Barrett Lavite Mary Old Westbury Rd OW 1958
Becker Kantor Barbara 1 Horseshoe Ln RH 1958
Berman Kazis Judith 60 Parkway Dr RH 1958
Bingham Meder Joyce 199 Charles St EW 1958
Cohen Melvin 41 Shadetree Ln RH 1958
Discount Deanna Willets Rd OW 1958
Forman Ronald 15 Candy Ln RH 1958
Gittleson June 28 Pasture Ln RH 1958
Kaufman Roberta 181 Parkway Dr RH 1958
Kleban Donald 3 Oakley Ln EW 1958
Kramer Sirota Barbara 207 Howard St EW 1958
Kritzler Edward 93 Shepherd Ln RH 1958
Leslie Figaro Carole 1958
Liebreich Zaglin Carol 31 Sycamore Ln RH 1958
Oldoni Robert 528 Roslyn Rd EW 1958
Perlin Stephen 11 Stirrup Ln RH 1958
Peticolas Barry 370 Charles St EW 1958
Shapiro Charles 19 Percheron Ln RH 1958
Silvers Anita 17 Horseshoe Ln RH 1958
Simon Eliot 14 Stirrup Ln RH 1958
Sirota Brian 55 Westwood Ci RH 1958
Stapleton Michael 33 Ridge Rd EW 1958
Swaback James 123 Parkway Dr RH 1958
Bodenstab Barbara 14 Griffin La EW 1959
Carmody Robert 211 Earl St EW 1959
Catania Della Monica Alphonse 415 I U Willets Rd RH 1959
Douglas Kenneth Old Westbury Rd OW 1959
Erbentraut Terry 47 Donald St EW 1959
Fasulo Anthony 108 Arlington St MI 1959
Fields Bruce 11 Club Dr RH 1959
Goldman Kenneth 19 Farm Ln RH 1959
Goldschmidt Mallett Elizabeth Old Westbury Rd OW 1959
Kerstein Schechter Judith 46 Hilldale Rd AL 1959
Manson John 390 Latham Ln EW 1959
Miller Meade Ellen 73 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1959
Owen Hanna Elizabeth 408 Congress Ave EW 1959
Rosenbaum Richard 176 Shepherd Ln RH 1959
Roth Glenn 382 Titus Way EW 1959
Shiller Robert 1959
Thommes Paul 1959
Votano John 316 Columbus Pkwy MI 1959
Warfield Wexler Nadine 40 Turf Ln RH 1959
Yokell Mark Bacon Rd OW 1959
Andrews Dowdell Nancy 224 Arlington St. MI 1960
Belmonte Joseph 210 Brown St MI 1960
Blank Peter 10 Meadow Rd OW 1960
Borger Budge Susan 162 Shepherd Ln RH 1960
Buchalter Stephen 112 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1960
Byrne Sandra 388 Feather Ln EW 1960
Caterino Anthony 187 Brown St MI 1960
Cohen Alpert Diane 1 Shepherd Ln RH 1960
Ditkoff Rosen Phylllis 1 Stirrup Ln RH 1960
Eisenberg Plosky Susan 6 Griffin La EW 1960
Gaynor Philip 44 Argyle Rd AL 1960
Gettier Mary 74 Weeks Rd EW 1960
Gruskin David 51 Locust Ln RH 1960
Harrelson Dennis 23 Amherst Rd AL 1960
Hershfield Anthony 375 I U Willets Rd RH 1960
Holzweiss Susan 29 East Williston Ave EW 1960
Ibanez Anthony 134 William St EW 1960
Krafchuk McDermott Susan 400 Charles St EW 1960
Lamparter Neil 23 Pinewood Rd OW 1960
Langlois John 489 Roslyn Rd EW 1960
Leader Bruce 16 Hayloft Ln RH 1960
Liebreich Kevin 31 Sycamore Ln RH 1960
Malm Peter 110 William St. EW 1960
Mann Paul 51 Shortridge Dr MI 1960
Meisenhelder Peterson Linda 209 Harvard St EW 1960
Miller Melvyn Old Westbury Rd OW 1960
Palminteri Gangi Joanne 67 Pembrook Dr MI 1960
Pugh Susan 28 Atlanta Ave EW 1960
Rubin Haas Diane 171 Shepherd Ln RH 1960
Schmid Calderwood Susan 20 Atlanta Ave EW 1960
Seidenberg Rebecca 91 Barnyard Ln RH 1960
Singdalsen Shea Barbara 58 Ridge Rd EW 1960
Stone Jeffrey 21 Sherwood Ln RH 1960
van den Elsakker Elgen 188 Shepherd Ln RH 1960
Wasserstrom Roslyn 55 Pature La RH 1960
Yagoda Geri 169 Concord St EW 1960
Berkowitz David 19 Pembrook Dr MI 1961
Bernstein Larry 62 Shepherd Ln RH 1961
Bland Brauer Diane 25 Dogleg Ln RH 1961
Boland Pamela 1961
Brescia Thomas 113 Brown St MI 1961
Brunner Walter 20 Sumter Ave EW 1961
Burch Bonnie 405 Congress Ave EW 1961
Cassidy Hoffman Catherine 215 Derby St EW 1961
Cohen David 120 High St EW 1961
Cornelius John 7 Greentree Rd MI 1961
Drummond Hugh 46 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1961
Gettinger Amy 44 Saddle Ln RH 1961
Goetsch Stapleton Rhodes Carole 133 Roselle St MI 1961
Herman Patricia 505 Roslyn Rd EW 1961
Herrschaft Wayne 212 Glenmore St EW 1961
Hopping Earle 1961
Jacobs Mitchell 127 Ludwig Ln EW 1961
Klopfer Edward 40 Sumter Ave EW 1961
Koenig Mark 68 Hayloft Ln RH 1961
Kreitzer Fred 412 Congress Ave EW 1961
Kull Thomas 6 Donald St EW 1961
McGovern Jane 71 Roselle St MI 1961
Meizel Goodman Barbara 87 Barnyard Ln RH 1961
Ober Fred 14 Bacon Rd OW 1961
Pall Stephanie 5 Hickory La RH 1961
Pensa Richard 15 Pembrook Dr MI 1961
Price Arthur 31 Woodhollow Rd RH 1961
Raeder Bracco Suzanne 99 Robbins Dr EW 1961
Sack Richard Fox Hollow Ln OW 1961
Saletan Richard 63 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1961
Schwartz Jonathan 51 Strawberry Ln RH 1961
Shaffer Charles 202 Ward St EW 1961
Shapiro Melvin 110 Percheron Ln RH 1961
Shire Cross Wendy 389 Andrews Rd EW 1961
Tiebout Cornelius 16 Orchard Meadow Rd EW 1961
Waite Sharon 1961
Webster Kelly Nan 10 Coleman Dr EW 1961
Anfolisi Philip 63 Pembrook Dr MI 1962
Baer Peter 12 Westwood Ci RH 1962
Balter Alan 58 Barnyard Ln RH 1962
Citera Joseph 345 Barwick Blvd MI 1962
Ciullo Barbara Fox Hollow Ln OW 1962
David Julian 8 Knoll Ln RH 1962
Elahi Cyrus 71 E Williston Ave EW 1962
Fasulo Mary 108 Arlington St MI 1962
Frank Adrienne 33 Arbor Ln RH 1962
Girling Randy 40 Fairview Ave EW 1962
Heller Maxine 201 Howard St EW 1962
Ivey Susan 22 Belmont Dr RH 1962
Kelley Fred 26 Post Ave EW 1962
Klumpp Carl 332 Barwick Blvd MI 1962
Leaf David 20 Westwood Ci RH 1962
Leeson Sheldon 206 Brown St MI 1962
Luzzi Joseph 219 Arlington St MI 1962
Miller Harvey Old Westbury Rd OW 1962
Paster Howard Meadowbrook Ln OW 1962
Pretsch Robert 382 Charles St EW 1962
Rains Peggy 377 Charles St EW 1962
Rao Thomas 47 George St RH 1962
Scheffels Alan 24 Shelter Ln RH 1962
Schultz William 198 Derby St EW 1962
Schwarz Jeffrey 30 Red Ground Rd OW 1962
Stevens Richard 83 Shepherd Ln RH 1962
Vogl Vivinetto Virginia 219 Brown St MI 1962
Weldon Diane 267 Brown St MI 1962
Wunneke Cahoon Judy 24 Ridge Rd EW 1962
Agnew Kondrat Kathleen 32 Summit Ave EW 1963
Belfer Peter Woods La OW 1963
Bindman Jonathan 34 Shelter Ln RH 1963
Birnbaum Mark 107 Parkway Dr RH 1963
Capasso Carl Woods La OW 1963
Casamassima Gene Knolls Dr OW 1963
Cornelius Rossi Marion 7 Greentree Rd MI 1963
Davidson Bruce 82 Belmont Dr RH 1963
Diamond Lufkin Linda 1 Steeple La RH 1963
DiGiovanni Holtmann Corinne 23 Crandall Dr MI 1963
Hollings Gerald Willets Rd OW 1963
Jacobs Komack Lauren 1 Hummock Ln RH 1963
Mandel Jeffrey 100 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1963
McCambridge Raymond 55 E Williston Ave EW 1963
Mead John 74 Argyle Rd AL 1963
Metzler Charles EW 1963
Mondshein Dorn Leslie 34 Field Ln RH 1963
Reck Randolph 337 Barwick Blvd MI 1963
Rico Manuel 36 High St EW 1963
Roman Laurenzano Barbara 227 Brown St MI 1963
Schneider Eric 77 Dogleg Ln RH 1963
Schwartz Mark 121 Ludwig Ln EW 1963
Temple Sullivan Susan 16 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1963
Tigert James 27 Atlanta Ave EW 1963
Trager Marc 12 Percheron Ln RH 1963
Zacharkow Georgeanne 144 Roselle St MI 1963
Andors Ellen 4 Rustic Ln RH 1964
Angliss John 15 Forte Dr OW 1964
Berkan Weiner Barbara 144 High St EW 1964
Drummond Daniel 46 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1964
Edelstein William 58 Belmont Dr RH 1964
Engoron Malcolm 26 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1964
Hotvedt Karen 177 Roselle St MI 1964
Ibanez Alan 134 William St EW 1964
Kane Katherine 82 Barnyard Ln RH 1964
Kaufman Jane 30 Sycamore Ln RH 1964
Kay Monte 1 Sycamore Ln RH 1964
Kirchick Calvin Ridge Dr OW 1964
Kirk Robert 15 Sumter Ave EW 1964
Klepper Edith 35 Westwood Ci RH 1964
Kotcher Jonathan Knolls Dr OW 1964
Kruszewski Russo-Alesi Christine 423 Congress Ave EW 1964
Margiotta Joseph 7 Pinewood Rd OW 1964
Maxfield Richard Woodland Rd OW 1964
Mintz William 417 Roslyn Rd RH 1964
Mountford Finney Diane 36 Downing St EW 1964
Orloff Lionel 192 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1964
Penso Henry 1964
Ungashick Donnelly Linda 376 Feather Ln EW 1964
Vazquez Frank 1 Shadow La EW 1964
Weber William NY 1964
Weigel Howard Anita 39 Lee Ave EW 1964
Wendel Walter/Wendel 80 Hilldale Rd AL 1964
Aufhauser Dennis 73 Turf Ln RH 1965
Berman Thomas 60 Parkway Dr RH 1965
Bernstein Alison 2 Carriage Ln RH 1965
Bettigole Hanriot Robin 400 Titus Way EW 1965
Carroll David 376 Charles St EW 1965
Christian Raymond 34 Fox Hollow Ln OW 1965
Colonna Peter 59 High St EW 1965
Dickey James 34 Post Ave EW 1965
Eisenberg Theodore 6 Griffin La EW 1965
Flick Randy 1965
Foran Thomas 76 Shortridge Dr MI 1965
Forstenzer Ellen 12 Argyle Rd AL 1965
Fratepietro Marco 4 Jay Ct MI 1965
Giorgi Edward 147 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1965
Glaser George 121 Percheron Ln RH 1965
Gonda John 414 Titus Way EW 1965
Grondahl John 96 E Williston Ave EW 1965
Hopping Thomas 216 Howard St EW 1965
Ivey Thomas 22 Belmont Dr RH 1965
Kass Cynthia 33 Carriage Ln RH 1965
Kieval Andrew Kings Dr OW 1965
Lamparter William 1965
Lonegan Maureen 288 Arlington St MI 1965
Luzzi Barry 219 Arlington St MI 1965
MacDonald Jeffrey 45 Orchard Meadow Rd EW 1965
Mittleman Donald 15 Campbell Pkwy AL 1965
Mohle Susan 112 Roselle St MI 1965
Moret Donna 12 Hill Ln RH 1965
Neuberger Jill 1965
Nuebel William 19 Wheatley Ave EW 1965
Optner James 27 Arbor Ln RH 1965
Orlins David 38 Shadetree Ln RH 1965
Radovsky Ford Arlene 287 Willets Rd AL 1965
Roach Benita Old Westbury Rd OW 1965
Robbins Jay 10 Sherwood Ln RH 1965
Shapiro Sasso Betsy 19 Percheron Ln RH 1965
Stein Buxbaum Elizabeth 104 Parkway Dr RH 1965
Vanasco Stephen Meadowbrook Ln OW 1965
von Philp Robert 59 Shortridge Dr EW 1965
Weiss Clark Wendy 43 Westwood Ci RH 1965
Zoob Andrew 21 Hemlock Ln RH 1965
Bussert Robert 262 Brown St MI 1966
Colucci Lawrence 61 Brown St MI 1966
Cornelius Marchello Linda 7 Greentree Rd MI 1966
Cornfield David 71 Dogleg Ln RH 1966
Cox Loeffler Kathleen 441 Sagamore Ave EW 1966
Cunningham Sapede Anne 8 Meadowbrook Ln OW 1966
Edwards Patricia 1966
Gettier Nancy 74 Weeks Rd EW 1966
Goetsch McDevitt Gail 133 Roselle St NY 1966
Greenberg Gale 114 Barnyard Ln RH 1966
Hirschberg Jeffrey 50 Saddle Ln RH 1966
Hopkins Kevin 136 Roselle St MI 1966
Hurvitz David 8 Locust Ln RH 1966
Klepper Steven 96 Parkway Dr RH 1966
Levien Andrew 25 Saddle Ln RH 1966
Liebert Kathy 28 Farm Ln RH 1966
Malsky Paul 123 Shepherd Lane RH 1966
Meyran Paul 42 Robbins Dr EW 1966
Moore Susan 40 George St RH 1966
Orling Alan 69 Shelter Ln RH 1966
Peiser Jay 171 Brown St MI 1966
Pullman Jane 85 Locust Ln RH 1966
Rappaport Larry 2 Clover Ln RH 1966
Reich Ronni 42 Bluebird Dr RH 1966
Schaller Tuthill Elaine 61 Robbins Dr EW 1966
Schroff Karl 5 Summit Ave EW 1966
Shanes Harriet 76 Belmont Dr RH 1966
Short Robert 277 Brown St MI 1966
Simmons Andrew 94 Percheron Ln RH 1966
Sobolow Jeffrey 52 Hilldale Rd AL 1966
Tatem Christine Old Westbury Rd OW 1966
Weinstein Mark 129 Shepherd Ln RH 1966
Abby Dan 122 Parkway Dr RH 1967
Bond Lesley 161 Glenmore St EW 1967
Casamassima Emanuel Knolls Dr OW 1967
Cervellione Marty 167 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1967
Cohart Richard 8 Summit Ln RH 1967
Cornella Caruso Eileen I U Willets Rd OW 1967
Davis Rand Laura 37 High St EW 1967
Deaner Stuart 32 Club Dr RH 1967
DeGroat James 115 Roselle St MI 1967
Gershon Cydney 55 Carriage Ln RH 1967
Glassman Crohn Bonnie 31 Club Dr RH 1967
Goldenberg Kathe 30 Shepherd Ln RH 1967
Hanft Lawrence 26 Orchard Meadow Rd EW 1967
Jacoby Deitch Beth 97 Shepherd Ln RH 1967
Kane Philip 82 Barnyard Ln RH 1967
Keister Courtney 19 E Williston Ave EW 1967
Krauss George 124 Percheron Ln RH 1967
Martin Douglas 9 Wheatley Ave EW 1967
Siegel Filaski Pamela 7 Horseshoe Ln RH 1967
Stedman John 120 William St EW 1967
Stein Paul 113 Parkway Dr RH 1967
Stokes Wendy Red Ground Rd OW 1967
Symons June Fox Hollow Ln OW 1967
Tankersley Paul The Pines OW 1967
Weil Wendy 16 Candy Ln RH 1967
Weiss Leonard 23 Arbor Ln RH 1967
Wilson William 1967
Beirne Susan 67 Roselle St MI 1968
Berg Goodman Linda 25 Knoll Ln RH 1968
Brunner Susan 20 Sumter Ave EW 1968
Cialeo Carole 36 Fox Hollow Ln OW 1968
Cohen Steven 6 Oakley Ln EW 1968
Daitz Lionel 48 Sumter Ave EW 1968
DePasquale Bruce 55 Meritoria Dr EW 1968
Hirsh Jill 5 Todd Ct EW 1968
Madison George 42 High St EW 1968
Michaelson Robert 4 Heathcote Dr AL 1968
Perlin Richard 64 Westwood Ci RH 1968
Petretta Joanne 120 Arlington St MI 1968
Reinhardt Douglas 6 Meadow Rd OW 1968
Rosow Kenneth 430 Roslyn Rd RH 1968
Sarnoff John 32 Corncrib Ln RH 1968
Senz Barbara 10 Valentine Rd AL 1968
Shakin David 59 Shelter Ln RH 1968
Shallow Marianne 20 Linden Ln OW 1968
Simmons Johnson Linda 130 William St EW 1968
Siraco Vincent 87 Roselle St MI 1968
Squaire Squire Anthony 12 Corncrib Ln RH 1968
Star Jacquelyn 186 Parkway Dr RH 1968
Weiss Howard 23 Arbor Ln RH 1968
Altman Rada Wendy 15 Oakley Ln EW 1969
Bernstein Alba Donna 62 Shepherd Ln RH 1969
Brannin Jennings Martha 33 Ogden Ave EW 1969
Briefel Dennis 84 Percheron Ln RH 1969
Casamassima Prisco Francine Knolls Dr OW 1969
Goldberg Dershaw Ivy 156 Shepherd Ln RH 1969
Greenberg Griffith Jill 65 Shelter Ln RH 1969
Hahn Edmund 43 Meritoria Dr EW 1969
Hyman Louis 44 Shortridge Dr MI 1969
Kaplan Heidi 2 Field Ln RH 1969
Landsberg Lynne 1 Arbor Ln RH 1969
Manso Anna 227 Arlington St MI 1969
Murphy Patricia 376 Roslyn Rd EW 1969
Robbins Mindell 7 Dogleg Ln RH 1969
Rosemond Zemoria 23 Pebble Ln RH 1969
Senft Robert 31 Sherwood Ln RH 1969
Shainess Kenneth NY 1969
Stuart John 47 Argyle Rd AL 1969
Wechter Marynn 20 Amherst Rd AL 1969
Weigel Barbara 39 Lee Ave EW 1969
Zacharkow Kenneth 144 Roselle St MI 1969
Carmody Lawrence 40 Shortridge Dr MI 1970
Crowson Scott 377 Roslyn Rd EW 1970
Davis Finch Barbara 37 High St EW 1970
Delson Matthew 1970
Engel Roy 267 I U Willets Rd AL 1970
Faucella Gene 17 Haddington Dr OW 1970
Goldstein Turcotte Linda 22 Heathcote Dr AL 1970
Gordon Frederick 456 I U Willets Rd RH 1970
Faruolo Frank, Jr.  17 Post Ave EW 1970
Heyenoort Leinoff Linda 26 Summit Ave EW 1970
Karben Lawrence 411 Latham Ln EW 1970
Lagin Matthew 137 Weeks Rd EW 1970
Levitt Prince Sindy 39 Shelter Ln RH 1970
Mazlish Kathy 17 Hemlock Ln RH 1970
Olsen Dalton Christine 73 Brown St MI 1970
Optner Bruce 1970
Pasewitz Viscuse Erica 128 Brown St MI 1970
Sadowsky Lynn 9 Knoll Ln RH 1970
Senter Marc 401 I U Willets Rd RH 1970
Stavola Mark 17 Valentine Dr AL 1970
Stedman Michael 1970
Sterritte Hickey Elizabeth 10 Coleman Dr EW 1970
Vlahov Gary 256 Arlington St MI 1970
Walsh Alison 68 Shadetree Ln RH 1970
Weiss Pamela 16 The Pines OW 1970
Whitehead Roy 75 Shortridge Dr MI 1970
Wirth Bremer Arlene 220 Arlington St MI 1970
Wohl John Red Ground Rd OW 1970
Yarnell Gail 37 Shelter Ln RH 1970
Achtner Alan Knolls Dr OW 1971
Balducci Murphy Maria 7 Todd Ct EW 1971
Bussert Dennis 262 Brown St MI 1971
Danto Bruce 34 Shadetree Ln RH 1971
Ellison Andrew 7 Clover Ln RH 1971
Garofalo Christina 3 Haddington Dr OW 1971
Geery John 29 Orchard Meadow Rd EW 1971
Goodman Naomi 47 Parkway Dr RH 1971
Harmelin Douglas 122 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1971
Hopkins Timothy 136 Roselle St MI 1971
Kirk Nancy 15 Sumter Ave EW 1971
Kupferman Paul 15 Belmont Dr RH 1971
Kuveikis Thomas 45 Sumter Ave EW 1971
Nelkin Laurie 21 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1971
Scherman Kevin 396 Latham Ln EW 1971
Schlang Carin 48 Bacon Rd OW 1971
Sperling Steven 41 Hilldale Rd AL 1971
Wolf Leslie 52 Shepherd Ln RH 1971
Backel David 206 Glenmore St EW 1972
Bossis Aristedes 1972
Buckner Mindy 99 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1972
Colucci Kathryn 61 Brown St MI 1972
Edwab Neal 27 Westwood Ci RH 1972
Faruolo Thomas 17 Post Ave EW 1972
Green Castiel Janet 1 Hemlock Ln RH 1972
Hammond Donald 50 Sumter Ave EW 1972
Hirsh James 5 Todd Ct EW 1972
Hoffman Julien 54 Parkway Dr RH 1972
Jenness Jonathan 100 William St EW 1972
Klein Lori 5 Forte Dr OW 1972
Kracke John 19 Atlanta Ave EW 1972
Milana Mark 3 Knolls Dr OW 1972
O'Connor Anthony 75 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1972
Reich Franklin 9 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1972
Starace Denise 46 E Williston Ave EW 1972
Stuart Bartley 3 Tredwell Rd MI 1972
Unterman Robert 23 Candy Ln RH 1972
Alt Anthony 165 Concord St EW 1973
Browning Douglas 4 Orchard Meadow Rd EW 1973
Fanning John 4 Park Dr E OW 1973
Geery Tucker 29 Orchard Meadow Rd EW 1973
Gordon Leonore 18 Hemlock Ln RH 1973
Rosenzweig Jeffrey 1973
Schilling Betty 1 Tredwell Dr OW 1973
Tatem William Pine Tree Ln OW 1973
Volpe Thomas 370 Charles St EW 1973
Bennett Zippelius Elizabeth 214 Brown St MI 1974
Caputo Michael 7 Fox Hollow Ln OW 1974
Cilmi Susan 14 Donald St EW 1974
Cutler Mitchell 18 Percheron Ln RH 1974
Frankfort Henry Mollie 61 Dogleg Ln RH 1974
Giman Randi 153 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1974
Goldsmith Gates Lisa now Leesa 1 Todd Ct EW 1974
Guadalupi David 5 Fairview Ave EW 1974
Harmelin Gideon 122 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1974
Hershcopf David 23 Clover Ln RH 1974
Jacobson Julie 105 Croyden Ct AL 1974
Kessler Roy 29 Pine Tree Ln OW 1974
Kryle Lorraine 336 I U Willets Rd RH 1974
Lipsky David 61 Locust Ln RH 1974
Mahler Darnell Nancy 81 Hilldale Rd AL 1974
Morrie Dawna 40 Arlington St MI 1974
Poulos George 163 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1974
Reich Jill 1974
Schwalbach Frank 1974
Seeth Donald 210 Harvard St EW 1974
Sherrard Geoffrey 64 Amherst Rd AL 1974
Strachan Stuart 203 Concord St EW 1974
Vedder Christopher 84 Downing St EW 1974
Brumer Douglas 94 Schoolhouse Ln RH 1975
Cervellione Gary 167 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1975
Friedman Stevely Mindy 201 Dickson Ci EW 1975
Jaff Jennifer 72 Barnyard Ln Rh 1975
Jordan Gail 24 Stirrup Ln RH 1975
Kayton Nancy 52 Pembrook Dr MI 1975
Lawlor Linda 29 Meritoria Dr EW 1975
Mazzeo Salvatore 33 I U Willets Rd OW 1975
Nielsen Keith 101 Willets Rd OW 1975
Orosz Kim 1975
Schilling William 1 Tredwell Dr OW 1975
Seaton Elizabeth 9 School St EW 1975
Silver Michael 18 Locust Ln RH 1975
Turen Clifford 19 Summit Ln RH 1975
Weinstein Joy 212 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1975
Fadem Jessica 65 Locust Ln RH 1976
Ilsley Lodge Jeanne 52 Donald St EW 1976
McColgan Peter 53 Lee Ave EW 1976
Myers Robert 112 Woodhollow Rd RH 1976
Prestigiacomo Kenneth 10 Meadow Rd OW 1976
Sperling Orin 41 Hilldale Rd AL 1976
Bodkin Scott Camille 68 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1977
Gordon Bernadette 20 High St EW 1977
Hopkins Hilary 136 Roselle St MI 1977
King Richard 30 Sycamore Ln RH 1977
Sherman Mark 52 Sherrard St RH 1977
Strom Christine 389 Andrews Rd EW 1977
Yaffe Stephen 9 Valentine Dr AL 1977
Donohue Lorraine 396 Latham Ln EW 1978
Flach Christine 27 Fox Hollow Ln OW 1978
Fletcher Patricia 47 George St RH 1978
Fort Prendergast Catherine 154 E Williston Ave EW 1978
Kirwin Glenn 3 Meadowbrook Ln OW 1978
McCrave Patrick 1978
McKenna Patricia 57 Brown St MI 1978
Schachter Beth 64 Saddle Ln RH 1978
Tesauro Louis 134 Brown St MI 1978
Thomas Darlene 1978
Weiss Steven 19 Heathcote Dr AL 1978
Forero Kenneth 43 Pembrook Dr MI 1979
Guadalupi Anthony 5 Fairview Ave EW 1979
Lynch Scott 257 Guinea Woods Rd OW 1979
Miller Seth 85 Croyden Ct AL 1979
Pliskin Brent 2 Valentine Dr AL 1979
Schwartz Joseph 31 Saddle Ln RH 1979
Wittlin Randi 17 Club Dr RH 1979
Balducci Dena 7 Todd Ct EW 1980
Beaulieu Todd 104 Roselle St MI 1980
Brinkman Larson Elizabeth 412 Congress Ave EW 1980
Che Tracey 3 Lee Ave EW 1980
McEneaney Michael 4 Pinewood Rd OW 1980
Murphy Patrick 5 Robbins Dr EW 1980
Rubenstein Steven 48 Meritoria Dr EW 1980
Wasserman Adam 472 I U Willets Rd RH 1980
Becker Meredith 30 School St EW 1981
Bowers Mark 14 Ogden Ave EW 1981
Kargman Douglas 21 Hill Ln RH 1981
Kelman David 1981
Reynolds Matthew 15 Wheatley Ave EW 1981
Ardito Anna 376 Titus Way EW 1982
Dondiego Paul 6 Rex Ct MI 1982
Tafreshi Michael 19 I U Willets Rd OW 1982
Vasiliou Gregory 39 Greentree Rd MI 1982
Apicella Jerry 165 Bacon Rd OW 1983
Frisch Brian 390 Latham Ln EW 1983
Lanzetta Tina 97 Parkway Dr RH 1983
Levine Andrea 100 Percheron Ln RH 1983
Madison Thomas 42 High St EW 1983
Wellington Richard 179 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1983
Averaimo Maria 126 Weeks Rd EW 1984
Farquhar Robert 6 Coleman Dr EW 1984
Huber Bryce 1985
McLean Brian 29 Sumter Ave EW 1985
Nogid Nicole 197 Parkway Dr RH 1985
Strano Susan 36 Bengeyfield Dr EW 1985
Colletti Marc 40 Meritoria Dr EW 1986
Bianco Richard 3 Meritoria Dr EW 1987
Chiang Grace 73 Turf Ln RH 1987
Jarrahy Steve 25 Fox Hollow Ln OW 1987
Kachianos Robert 110 Brown St MI 1987
Krampf Donna 36 Croyden Ct AL 1987
Morton Leonard 14 Strawberry Ln RH 1987
Cyprus Irene 2 Woods Ln OW 1988
Marx Dean NY 1988
Izzo Deirdre 10 Heathcote Dr AL 1989
Mazzeo Michael 33 I U Willets Rd OW 1990
Stolper Jason 107 Barnyard Ln RH 1990
Butler Joseph 50 Sumter Ave EW 1991
Latham Joseph 189 Roselle St MI 1991
Goldman Jeffrey 79 Westwood Ci RH 1995
Zeitlin Ferrin 27 Grace Dr OW 1995
Cohen Jessica 1997
Navarro Cinthia 8 Prospect St EW 1997
Danzi Jacob 1999
Fougner Nathaniel 1 Atlanta Ave EW 1999
Ginsberg Robert 116 Percheron Ln RH 1999
Ginsberg Seth 116 Percheron Ln RH 1999
Hurley Michael 55 Meritoria Dr EW 1999
Toscano Stephen 17 Heathcote Dr AL 2000
Mitzner Alexander 9 Terrace Ct OW 2002
Bhumi Sirish 8 Quaker La OW 2004
Grumet Craig 2005
Lustig Brandon 1 Campo Ci OW 2008
Nourmand Michelle 2015
Akin Clayton administrator
Bentley Colin administrator
Glennon Michael administrator
Heroy Frank administrator
Nixon Richard administrator
Sullivan Neil administrator
Paine Gloria 101 E Williston Ave EW parent
Ames Conrad staff
Brown Christine staff
Byrnes Marge staff
Cooke Dolores staff
Duncan Philip staff
Goldwasser Joseph staff
Kaplan James staff
Karben Blossom staff
Klinghoffer Janet staff
Mastrorocco Patsy staff
Mikelbank Martha staff
O'Conner Isaiah staff
Plain Mazie staff
Schneider Mo Staff
Sopenoff Shirley staff
Staples Ethel staff
Agatstein Michael teacher
Auerbach Isabelle teacher
August Irwin teacher
Barber Eleanor teacher
Bartul Rosemary teacher
Bixhorn Nancy teacher
Bodnar Elsie teacher
Bongarzone Elito teacher
Booth Karen teacher
Borruso Jacqueline teacher
Bradley Elizabeth O'Connor teacher
Briefel Liliana teacher
Butler Ellen teacher
Campi Thomas teacher
Cooper Janice teacher
Dahler May teacher
Davis John teacher
Delucca Louis teacher
Desbonnet Aline teacher
Devlin John teacher
Devlin Pat teacher
Diamond Raphael teacher
DiMartino John teacher
Doig Stewart teacher
Dold Henrietta teacher
Erickson Audrey teacher
Feindler Joan teacher
Feldman Frank teacher
Foerschner Robert teacher
Fradkin Joseph teacher
Gaglio Patricia teacher
Greenberg Miriam teacher
Gunderman William teacher
Guthrie Norman teacher
Hennelly Jacqueline teacher
Hogan John teacher
Homer Ms. M teacher
Hughes Anne teacher
Irvine Kit teacher
Jacobsen Frances teacher
Johnson Keith teacher
Kasarsky Alice teacher
Keenan Edward teacher
Kinas Arthur teacher
King Gilbert teacher
Kole Gertrude teacher
Kuriloff Aaron teacher
Lawson William teacher
Levin Laurence teacher
Levine Rowena/Rowina teacher
Liemer Ronald teacher
Loring Warren teacher
Mahoney Marilyn teacher
McCormack Joseph teacher
McGuinness Ann teacher
McLinden Annette teacher
Merwin Walter teacher
Metzger Ronald teacher
Moshinsky Romola teacher
Mullen Fred teacher
Newman Jim teacher
Nodell Paul teacher
O'Brien Joanne teacher
O'Donnell John teacher
Ouchi Edward teacher
Pearson Robert ? teacher
Phillips Samuel teacher
Platt Robert teacher
Porcino Santi teacher
Rago Louise teacher
Rosenstein Easther teacher
Rosenstein Melvin teacher
Ryan Okey teacher
Sarro Irene teacher
Saunders Fred teacher
Saxon Florence teacher
Scheinin Sylvia teacher
Schleihauf Portia teacher
Schmerzler Anna teacher
Schulze Marion teacher
Seiderman Bernard teacher
Snyder Arnold history teacher
Stevenson William teacher
Stoloff Ruth teacher
Stottler Carol teacher
Taslitz Eugene teacher
Tchack Theodore teacher
Tierney Martin teacher
van Dyke William teacher
Wheeler Herbert teacher
Wilfert Carolyn teacher
Wills Godfrey teacher

@copyright

Wheatley Alumni Association 2016.