In Memoriam

We rely on reports of friends and family. Please advise of any errors or omissions.

>
Last Name Current First Name Middle W Address Year
Barrett Lavite Mary Old Westbury Rd 1958
Becker Kantor Barbara 1 Horseshoe Ln 1958
Berman Kazis Judith 60 Parkway Dr 1958
Bingham Meder Joyce 199 Charles St 1958
Cohen Melvin 41 Shadetree Ln 1958
Discount Deanna Willets Rd 1958
Forman Ronald 15 Candy Ln 1958
Gittleson June 28 Pasture Ln 1958
Kleban Donald M 3 Oakley Ln 1958
Kramer Sirota Barbara 207 Howard St 1958
Kritzler Edward Heywood 93 Shepherd Ln 1958
Leslie Figaro Carole 1958
Liebreich Zaglin Carol 31 Sycamore Ln 1958
Oldoni Robert 528 Roslyn Rd 1958
Perlin Stephen 11 Stirrup Ln 1958
Peticolas Barry 370 Charles St 1958
Shapiro Charles 19 Percheron Ln 1958
Simon Eliot 14 Stirrup Ln 1958
Stapleton Michael 33 Ridge Rd 1958
Swaback James 123 Parkway Dr 1958
Bodenstab Barbara 14 Griffin La 1959
Carmody Robert 211 Earl St 1959
Catania Della Monica Alphonse Vincent 415 I U Willets Rd 1959
Douglas Kenneth Kenny Old Westbury Rd 1959
Erbentraut Terry 47 Donald St 1959
Fasulo Anthony 108 Arlington St 1959
Fields Bruce 11 Club Dr 1959
Goldman Kenneth Allen 19 Farm Ln 1959
Goldschmidt Mallett Elizabeth Old Westbury Rd 1959
Kerstein Schechter Judith Joy 46 Hilldale Rd 1959
Manson John A 390 Latham Ln 1959
Miller Meade Ellen 73 Schoolhouse Ln 1959
Rosenbaum Richard 176 Shepherd Ln 1959
Roth Glenn D 382 Titus Way 1959
Thommes Paul 1959
Votano John 316 Columbus Pkwy 1959
Warfield Wexler Nadine 40 Turf Ln 1959
Andrews Dowdell Nancy 224 Arlington St. 1960
Belmonte Joseph 210 Brown St 1960
Buchalter Stephen 112 Bengeyfield Dr 1960
Byrne Sandra 388 Feather Ln 1960
Caterino Anthony 187 Brown St 1960
Ditkoff Rosen Phylllis 1 Stirrup Ln 1960
Gaynor Philip M 44 Argyle Rd 1960
Gettier Mary 74 Weeks Rd 1960
Gruskin David 1960
Hershfield Anthony 375 I U Willets Rd 1960
Holzweiss Susan 29 East Williston Ave 1960
Ibanez Anthony 134 William St 1960
Krafchuk McDermott Susan 400 Charles St 1960
Lamparter Neil 23 Pinewood Rd 1960
Langlois John 489 Roslyn Rd 1960
Liebreich Kevin Noble 31 Sycamore Ln 1960
Meisenhelder Peterson Linda Sue 209 Harvard St 1960
Miller Melvyn Old Westbury Rd 1960
Palminteri Gangi Joanne 67 Pembrook Dr 1960
Pugh Susan 28 Atlanta Ave 1960
Rubin Haas Diane 171 Shepherd Ln 1960
Schmid Calderwood Susan 20 Atlanta Ave 1960
Seidenberg Rebecca 91 Barnyard Ln 1960
Singdalsen Shea Barbara 58 Ridge Rd 1960
Stone Jeffrey 21 Sherwood Ln 1960
van den Elsakker Elgen R 188 Shepherd Ln 1960
Wasserstrom Roslyn 55 Pature La 1960
Berkowitz David A 19 Pembrook Dr 1961
Bernstein Larry 62 Shepherd Ln 1961
Bland Brauer Diane 25 Dogleg Ln 1961
Boland Pamela 1961
Brescia Thomas Francis 113 Brown St 1961
Brunner Walter Guthrie 20 Sumter Ave 1961
Burch Bonnie 405 Congress Ave 1961
Cassidy Hoffman Catherine M 215 Derby St 1961
Cohen David 120 High St 1961
Drummond Hugh Robert 46 Schoolhouse Ln 1961
Gettinger Amy 44 Saddle Ln 1961
Goetsch Stapleton Rhodes Carole Joan 133 Roselle St 1961
Herman Patricia 505 Roslyn Rd 1961
Hopping Earle A 1961
Jacobs Mitchell 127 Ludwig Ln 1961
Kreitzer Fred A 412 Congress Ave 1961
Kull Thomas Kevin 6 Donald St 1961
McGovern Jane 71 Roselle St 1961
Ober Fred 14 Bacon Rd 1961
Pall Stephanie 5 Hickory La 1961
Pensa Richard 15 Pembrook Dr 1961
Price Arthur 31 Woodhollow Rd 1961
Raeder Bracco Suzanne 99 Robbins Dr 1961
Saletan Richard Henry 63 Schoolhouse Ln 1961
Schwartz Jonathan R 51 Strawberry Ln 1961
Shaffer Charles B 202 Ward St 1961
Shapiro Melvin 110 Percheron Ln 1961
Shire Cross Wendy 389 Andrews Rd 1961
Waite Sharon 1961
Webster Kelly Nan 10 Coleman Dr 1961
Anfolisi Philip 63 Pembrook Dr 1962
Baer Peter 12 Westwood Ci 1962
Balter Alan 58 Barnyard Ln 1962
Ciullo Barbara Fox Hollow Ln 1962
David Julian 8 Knoll Ln 1962
Elahi Cyrus 71 E Williston Ave 1962
Fasulo Mary 108 Arlington St 1962
Frank Adrienne 1962
Girling Randy Wallace? 40 Fairview Ave 1962
Heller Maxine 201 Howard St 1962
Ivey Susan 22 Belmont Dr 1962
Kelley Fred 26 Post Ave 1962
Klumpp Carl 332 Barwick Blvd 1962
Leaf David 20 Westwood Ci 1962
Leeson Sheldon 206 Brown St 1962
Luzzi Joseph 219 Arlington St 1962
Miller Harvey Old Westbury Rd 1962
Paster Howard George Meadowbrook Ln 1962
Pretsch Robert 382 Charles St 1962
Rains Peggy 1962
Rao Thomas 47 George St 1962
Scheffels Alan 24 Shelter Ln 1962
Schultz William 198 Derby St 1962
Schwarz Jeffrey 30 Red Ground Rd 1962
Stevens Richard 83 Shepherd Ln 1962
Vogl Vivinetto Virginia 219 Brown St 1962
Weldon Diane 267 Brown St 1962
Wunneke Cahoon Judy 24 Ridge Rd 1962
Agnew Kondrat Kathleen A 32 Summit Ave 1963
Belfer Peter Woods La 1963
Bindman Jonathan 34 Shelter Ln 1963
Capasso Carl Woods La 1963
Davidson Bruce 82 Belmont Dr 1963
Diamond Lufkin Linda 1 Steeple La 1963
DiGiovanni Holtmann Corinne 23 Crandall Dr 1963
Hollings Gerald Willets Rd 1963
Mandel Jeffrey 100 Bengeyfield Dr 1963
McCambridge Raymond 55 E Williston Ave 1963
Mead John 74 Argyle Rd 1963
Mondshein Dorn Leslie M 34 Field Ln 1963
Reck Randolph F 337 Barwick Blvd 1963
Rico Manuel 36 High St 1963
Roman Laurenzano Barbara 227 Brown St 1963
Schneider Eric 77 Dogleg Ln 1963
Temple Sullivan Susan 16 Schoolhouse Ln 1963
Tigert James 27 Atlanta Ave 1963
Trager Marc 12 Percheron Ln 1963
Zacharkow Georgeanne 144 Roselle St 1963
Andors Ellen 4 Rustic Ln 1964
Angliss John 15 Forte Dr 1964
Berkan Weiner Barbara 144 High St 1964
Drummond Daniel McCulloch 46 Schoolhouse Ln 1964
Edelstein William 58 Belmont Dr 1964
Engoron Malcolm Wilson 26 Bengeyfield Dr 1964
Hotvedt Karen 177 Roselle St 1964
Ibanez Alan 134 William St 1964
Kane Katherine 82 Barnyard Ln 1964
Kaufman Jane 30 Sycamore Ln 1964
Kay Monte 1 Sycamore Ln 1964
Kirchick Calvin Ridge Dr 1964
Klepper Edith 35 Westwood Ci 1964
Kotcher Jonathan Knolls Dr 1964
Kruszewski Russo-Alesi Christine 423 Congress Ave 1964
Margiotta Joseph 7 Pinewood Rd 1964
Mintz William 417 Roslyn Rd 1964
Mountford Finney Diane 36 Downing St 1964
Penso Henry 1964
Ungashick Donnelly Linda 376 Feather Ln 1964
Vazquez Frank 1 Shadow La 1964
Weber William 1964
Weigel Howard Anita 39 Lee Ave 1964
Wendel Walter/Wendel R 80 Hilldale Rd 1964
Aufhauser Dennis Bruce 73 Turf Ln 1965
Berman Thomas 60 Parkway Dr 1965
Bettigole Hanriot Robin Margo 400 Titus Way 1965
Carroll David 376 Charles St 1965
Colonna Peter 59 High St 1965
Dickey James Sanford 1965
Eisenberg Theodore 6 Griffin La 1965
Flick Randy Susan 1965
Foran Thomas 76 Shortridge Dr 1965
Ford Radovsky Arlene S. 1965
Forstenzer Ellen 12 Argyle Rd 1965
Fratepietro Marco 4 Jay Ct 1965
Giorgi Edward 147 Bengeyfield Dr 1965
Glaser George 121 Percheron Ln 1965
Gonda John 1965
Grondhal John M. 1965
Hopping Thomas 216 Howard St 1965
Ivey Thomas 22 Belmont Dr 1965
Kass Cynthia Sue 33 Carriage Ln 1965
Kieval Andrew Kings Dr 1965
Lamparter William B 1965
Lonegan Maureen 288 Arlington St 1965
Luzzi Barry 219 Arlington St 1965
MacDonald Jeffrey M 45 Orchard Meadow Rd 1965
Mittleman Donald F 15 Campbell Pkwy 1965
Mohle Susan 112 Roselle St 1965
Moret Donna 12 Hill Ln 1965
Neuberger Jill 1965
Nuebel William George 19 Wheatley Ave 1965
Optner James 27 Arbor Ln 1965
Orlins David A 38 Shadetree Ln 1965
Roach Benita Marie Old Westbury Rd 1965
Robbins Jay 10 Sherwood Ln 1965
Shapiro Sasso Betsy 19 Percheron Ln 1965
Stein Buxbaum Elizabeth 104 Parkway Dr 1965
von Philp Robert 59 Shortridge Dr 1965
Weiss Clark Wendy 43 Westwood Ci 1965
Zoob Andrew 21 Hemlock Ln 1965
Bussert Robert 262 Brown St 1966
Colucci Lawrence 61 Brown St 1966
Cornfield David 71 Dogleg Ln 1966
Cox Loeffler Kathleen Mary 441 Sagamore Ave 1966
Cunningham Sapede Anne Marie 8 Meadowbrook Ln 1966
Edwards Patricia 1966
Gettier Nancy Anne 74 Weeks Rd 1966
Goetsch McDevitt Gail 133 Roselle St 1966
Greenberg Gale Mara 114 Barnyard Ln 1966
Hirschberg Jeffrey k 50 Saddle Ln 1966
Hopkins Kevin 136 Roselle St 1966
Hurvitz David J 8 Locust Ln 1966
Klepper Steven 96 Parkway Dr 1966
Levien Andrew S 25 Saddle Ln 1966
Liebert Kathy 28 Farm Ln 1966
Meyran Paul E 42 Robbins Dr 1966
Moore Susan 40 George St 1966
Peiser Jay E 171 Brown St 1966
Pullman Jane 85 Locust Ln 1966
Rappaport Larry j 2 Clover Ln 1966
Reich Ronni Barbara 42 Bluebird Dr 1966
Schaller Tuthill Elaine Mitchell 61 Robbins Dr 1966
Schroff Karl W 5 Summit Ave 1966
Shanes Harriet 76 Belmont Dr 1966
Short Robert 277 Brown St 1966
Simmons Andrew 94 Percheron Ln 1966
Sobolow Jeffrey 52 Hilldale Rd 1966
Tatem Christine Old Westbury Rd 1966
Weinstein Mark F 129 Shepherd Ln 1966
Abby Dan J 122 Parkway Dr 1967
Bond Lesley Llewellyn 161 Glenmore St 1967
Casamassima Emanuel John Knolls Dr 1967
Cohart Richard M 8 Summit Ln 1967
Deaner Stuart 32 Club Dr 1967
Gershon Cydney 55 Carriage Ln 1967
Goldenberg Kathe L 30 Shepherd Ln 1967
Hanft Lawrence Wilbert 26 Orchard Meadow Rd 1967
Kane Philip Duncombe 82 Barnyard Ln 1967
Keister Courtney 19 E Williston Ave 1967
Krauss George H 124 Percheron Ln 1967
Martin Douglas 9 Wheatley Ave 1967
Siegel Filaski Pamela 7 Horseshoe Ln 1967
Stedman John Farnsworth 1967
Stein Paul A 113 Parkway Dr 1967
Stokes Wendy Red Ground Rd 1967
Symons June Fox Hollow Ln 1967
Tankersley Paul The Pines 1967
Weil Wendy Ann 16 Candy Ln 1967
Weiss Leonard D 23 Arbor Ln 1967
Wilson William 1967
Beirne Susan L 67 Roselle St 1968
Berg Goodman Linda Ann 25 Knoll Ln 1968
Brunner Susan Elizabeth 20 Sumter Ave 1968
Cohen Steven Edward 1968
Cialeo Carole Marie 36 Fox Hollow Ln 1968
Daitz Lionel R 48 Sumter Ave 1968
DePasquale Bruce 55 Meritoria Dr 1968
Madison George W 42 High St 1968
Michaelson Robert 4 Heathcote Dr 1968
Perlin Richard 64 Westwood Ci 1968
Petretta Joanne Frances 120 Arlington St 1968
Reinhardt Douglas H 6 Meadow Rd 1968
Rosow Kenneth 430 Roslyn Rd 1968
Sarnoff John 32 Corncrib Ln 1968
Senz Barbara L 10 Valentine Rd 1968
Shakin David 59 Shelter Ln 1968
Shallow Marianne 20 Linden Ln 1968
Siraco Vincent 87 Roselle St 1968
Star Jacquelyn 186 Parkway Dr 1968
Weiss Howard 23 Arbor Ln 1968
Altman Rada Wendy 15 Oakley Ln 1969
Bernstein Alba Donna 62 Shepherd Ln 1969
Brannin Martha Jane 1969
Briefel Dennis 1969
Casamassima Prisco Francine Knolls Dr 1969
Goldberg Dershaw Ivy Faith 156 Shepherd Ln 1969
Greenberg Griffith Jill 65 Shelter Ln 1969
Hahn Edmund 43 Meritoria Dr 1969
Hyman Louis 44 Shortridge Dr 1969
Kaplan Heidi 2 Field Ln 1969
Manso Anna 227 Arlington St 1969
Murphy Patricia 376 Roslyn Rd 1969
Robbins Mindell 7 Dogleg Ln 1969
Rosemond Zemoria 23 Pebble Ln 1969
Senft Robert 31 Sherwood Ln 1969
Shainess Kenneth 1969
Stuart John 47 Argyle Rd 1969
Wechter Marynn 20 Amherst Rd 1969
Weigel Barbara 39 Lee Ave 1969
Carmody Lawrence 40 Shortridge Dr 1970
Crowson Scott 377 Roslyn Rd 1970
Delson Matthew 1970
Engel Roy 267 I U Willets Rd 1970
Faucella Gene 17 Haddington Dr 1970
Goldstein Turcotte Linda Harriet 22 Heathcote Dr 1970
Gordon Frederick 456 I U Willets Rd 1970
Heyenoort Leinoff Linda 26 Summit Ave 1970
Karben Lawrence 411 Latham Ln 1970
Lagin Matthew 137 Weeks Rd 1970
Levitt Prince Sindy 39 Shelter Ln 1970
Olsen Dalton Christine 73 Brown St 1970
Optner Bruce 1970
Sadowsky Lynn 9 Knoll Ln 1970
Senter Marc 401 I U Willets Rd 1970
Stedman Michael 1970
Sterritte Hickey Elizabeth Marie 10 Coleman Dr 1970
Vlahov Gary D. 1970
Walsh Alison 68 Shadetree Ln 1970
Weiss Pamela 16 The Pines 1970
Whitehead Roy 75 Shortridge Dr 1970
Wirth Bremer Arlene 220 Arlington St 1970
Wohl John Red Ground Rd 1970
Yarnell Gail E 37 Shelter Ln 1970
Achtner Alan Edward Knolls Dr 1971
Balducci Murphy Maria 7 Todd Ct 1971
Danto Bruce 34 Shadetree Ln 1971
Ellison Andrew 7 Clover Ln 1971
Garofalo Christina 3 Haddington Dr 1971
Geery John 29 Orchard Meadow Rd 1971
Goodman Naomi 47 Parkway Dr 1971
Harmelin Douglas 122 Schoolhouse Ln 1971
Kupferman Paul Marc 15 Belmont Dr 1971
Kuveikis Thomas 45 Sumter Ave 1971
Nelkin Laurie 21 Bengeyfield Dr 1971
Scherman Kevin 396 Latham Ln 1971
Schlang Carin 48 Bacon Rd 1971
Sperling Steven 41 Hilldale Rd 1971
Wolf Leslie 52 Shepherd Ln 1971
Backel David 206 Glenmore St 1972
Bossis Aristedes 1972
Colucci Kathryn 61 Brown St 1972
Edwab Neal 27 Westwood Ci 1972
Faruolo Thomas 17 Post Ave 1972
Hammond Donald 50 Sumter Ave 1972
Hirsh James 5 Todd Ct 1972
Jenness Jonathan 100 William St 1972
Klein Lori 5 Forte Dr 1972
Milana Mark 3 Knolls Dr 1972
O'Connor Anthony 75 Bengeyfield Dr 1972
Reich Franklin 9 Bengeyfield Dr 1972
Starace Denise 46 E Williston Ave 1972
Stuart Bartley 3 Tredwell Rd 1972
Unterman Robert 23 Candy Ln 1972
Alt Anthony 165 Concord St 1973
Browning Douglas 1973
Fanning John 4 Park Dr E 1973
Geery Tucker 29 Orchard Meadow Rd 1973
Rosenzweig Jeffrey 1973
Schilling Betty 1 Tredwell Dr 1973
Tatem William Pine Tree Ln 1973
Volpe Thomas Richard 370 Charles St 1973
Bennett Zippelius Elizabeth 214 Brown St 1974
Caputo Michael 7 Fox Hollow Ln 1974
Cilmi Susan 14 Donald St 1974
Cutler Mitchell 18 Percheron Ln 1974
Frankfort Henry Mollie 61 Dogleg Ln 1974
Giman Randi 153 Bengeyfield Dr 1974
Harmelin Gideon 122 Schoolhouse Ln 1974
Hershcopf David C 23 Clover Ln 1974
Jacobson Julie 105 Croyden Ct 1974
Kessler Roy 29 Pine Tree Ln 1974
Kryle Lorraine 336 I U Willets Rd 1974
Lipsky David 61 Locust Ln 1974
Mahler Darnell Nancy 81 Hilldale Rd 1974
Morrie Dawna 40 Arlington St 1974
Reich Jill ? 1974
Schwalbach Frank ? 1974
Seeth Donald Don 210 Harvard St 1974
Sherrard Geoffrey 64 Amherst Rd 1974
Strachan Stuart Raeburn Concord Street 1974
Vedder Christopher 84 Downing St 1974
Cervellione Gary 167 Bengeyfield Dr 1975
Friedman Stevely Mindy 201 Dickson Ci 1975
Jaff Jennifer Chett 72 Barnyard Ln 1975
Jordan Gail 24 Stirrup Ln 1975
Kayton Nancy 52 Pembrook Dr 1975
Lawlor Linda 29 Meritoria Dr 1975
Mazzeo Salvatore 33 I U Willets Rd 1975
Nielsen Keith Alan 101 Willets Rd 1975
Orosz Kim 1975
Schilling William 1 Tredwell Dr 1975
Seaton Elizabeth Dooher 9 School St 1975
Silver Michael 18 Locust Ln 1975
Turen Clifford H 19 Summit Ln 1975
Fadem Jessica 65 Locust Ln 1976
Ilsley Lodge Jeanne 52 Donald St 1976
McColgan Peter 53 Lee Ave 1976
Myers Robert Brian 112 Woodhollow Rd 1976
Prestigiacomo Kenneth 10 Meadow Rd 1976
Sperling Orin 41 Hilldale Rd 1976
Bodkin Scott Camille (Cami) 68 Bengeyfield Drive 1977
Gordon Bernadette 20 High St 1977
King Richard A 30 Sycamore Ln 1977
Sherman Mark 52 Sherrard St 1977
Donohue Lorraine H 396 Latham Ln 1978
Flach Christine 27 Fox Hollow Ln 1978
Fletcher Patricia 47 George St 1978
Kirwin Glenn 3 Meadowbrook Ln 1978
McCrave Patrick 1978
McKenna Patricia 57 Brown St 1978
Schachter Beth 64 Saddle Ln 1978
Tesauro Louis 134 Brown St 1978
Thomas Darlene 1978
Weiss Steven Marlowe 19 Heathcote Dr 1978
Finger Shapiro Debra 23 Arbor Ln 1979
Forero Kenneth R 43 Pembrook Dr 1979
Guadalupi Anthony Leonard 5 Fairview Ave 1979
Miller Seth Alfred 85 Croyden Ct 1979
Pliskin Brent Scott 2 Valentine Dr 1979
Schwartz Joseph 31 Saddle Ln 1979
Wittlin Randi 17 Club Dr 1979
Balducci Dena 7 Todd Ct 1980
Beaulieu Todd 104 Roselle St 1980
Brinkman Elizabeth 1980
Che Tracey 3 Lee Ave 1980
McEneaney Michael A 4 Pinewood Rd 1980
Murphy Patrick 5 Robbins Dr 1980
Rubenstein Steven L 48 Meritoria Dr 1980
Wasserman Adam Benjamin 1980
Becker Meredith A 30 School St 1981
Bowers Mark Scott 14 Ogden Ave 1981
Kargman Douglas 21 Hill Ln 1981
Kelman David 1981
Reynolds Matthew 15 Wheatley Ave 1981
Ardito Anna 376 Titus Way 1982
Dondiego Paul 6 Rex Ct 1982
Tafreshi Michael 19 I U Willets Rd 1982
Vasiliou Gregory 39 Greentree Rd 1982
Apicella Jerry 165 Bacon Rd 1983
Frisch Brian 390 Latham Ln 1983
Lanzetta Tina 97 Parkway Dr 1983
Levine Andrea 100 Percheron Ln 1983
Madison Thomas 42 High St 1983
Wellington Richard 179 Bengeyfield Dr 1983
Averaimo Maria 126 Weeks Rd 1984
Farquhar Robert 6 Coleman Dr 1984
Huber Bryce 1985
McLean Brian 29 Sumter Ave 1985
Nogid Nicole 197 Parkway Dr 1985
Strano Susan 36 Bengeyfield Dr 1985
Colletti Marc 40 Meritoria Dr 1986
Bianco Richard 3 Meritoria Dr 1987
Chiang Grace 73 Turf Ln 1987
Jarrahy Steve 25 Fox Hollow Ln 1987
Krampf Donna 36 Croyden Ct 1987
Morton Leonard P 14 Strawberry Ln 1987
Cyprus Irene 2 Woods Ln 1988
Marx Dean 1988
Izzo Deirdre 10 Heathcote Dr 1989
Stolper Jason D 107 Barnyard Ln 1990
Butler Joseph  c; 1991
Latham Joseph 1991
Goldman Jeffrey 79 Westwood Ci 1995
Zeitlin Ferrin 27 Grace Dr 1995
Cohen Jessica 1997
Navarro Cinthia 8 Prospect St 1997
Danzi Jacob 1999
Ginsberg Robert 116 Percheron Ln 1999
Ginsberg Seth 116 Percheron Ln 1999
Hurley Michael 55 Meritoria Dr 1999
Mitzner Alexander 9 Terrace Ct 2002
Bhumi Sirish 8 Quaker La 2004
Grumet Craig 2005
Lustig Brandon 1 Campo Ci 2008
Nourmand Michelle 2015
Akin Clayton L administrator
Bentley Colin administrator
Nixon Richard N administrator
Sullivan Neil administrator
Ames Conrad staff
Byrnes Marge staff
Duncan Philip staff
Goldwasser Joseph staff
Kaplan James staff
Karben Blossom staff
Klinghoffer Janet I staff
Mikelbank Martha staff
O'Conner Isaiah staff
Plain Mazie Z staff
Sopenoff Shirley staff
Staples Ethel staff
Agatstein Michael teacher
Auerbach Isabelle teacher
Bartul Rosemary H teacher
Bodnar Elsie E teacher
Bongarzone Elito J teacher
Borruso Jacqueline teacher
Bradley Elizabeth O'Connor teacher
Briefel Liliana I teacher
Butler Ellen D teacher
Campi Thomas teacher
Cooper Janice H teacher
Davis John G teacher
Desbonnet Aline C teacher
Devlin John F teacher
Doig Stewart teacher
Erickson Audrey teacher
Feindler Joan teacher
Feldman Frank teacher
Fradkin Joseph teacher
Guthrie Norman teacher
Hogan John teacher
Irvine Kit teacher
Jacobsen Frances B teacher
Johnson Keith teacher
Kuriloff Aaron L teacher
Lawson William teacher
Levin Laurence L teacher
Liemer Ronald teacher
Loring Warren J teacher
Merwin Walter A teacher
Metzger Ronald teacher
Mullen Fred teacher
Nodell Paul H teacher
O'Donnell John J teacher
Ouchi Edward M teacher
Pearson Robert H ? teacher
Phillips Samuel teacher
Porcino Santi J teacher
Rago Louise E teacher
Sarro Irene teacher
Saunders Fred teacher
Saxon Florence teacher
Scheinin Sylvia teacher
Schmerzler Anna teacher
Seiderman Bernard teacher
Snyder Arnold history teacher
Stevenson William teacher
Stoloff Ruth teacher
Taslitz Eugene teacher
Tchack Theodore teacher
Tierney Martin T teacher
Wheeler Herbert teacher
Wilfert Carolyn teacher
Wills Godfrey W teacher

@copyright

Wheatley Alumni Association 2016.