Alumni and Staff Expected at the 60th Anniversary Celebration on October 15, 2016. As of 10/12/2016.

Please Register and Join Us!

Last Name Current First Name Middle Wheatley Address Year
Crisci Krieg Louise   Meadow Rd 1958
Hart Entine Janet   37 Clover Ln 1958
Kaufman   Roberta   181 Parkway Dr 1958
Newman   Barbara   18 Pasture Ln 1958
Bauer Maglin Nan   388 Titus Way 1959
Sanderson   Stuart   Bacon Rd 1959
Sanzone   Matthew James 86 Weeks Rd 1959
Cohen Eder Janet   27 Stirrup Ln 1960
Hennessy   Paul   11 Post Ave 1960
Moncure   John   6 Amherst Rd 1960
Zebrowski   Garrett Stephen 87 George St 1960
Zimmerman   Charles   28 Pembrook Dr 1960
Davidson Blaney Jill Catherine 17 Hill Ln 1961
Jablon   Michael   58 Hilldale Rd 1961
Jacobs   Leonard   73 Parkway Dr 1961
Jalonack Blum Carol   Meadowbrook Ln 1961
Kerstein Brosowsky Deborah R 46 Hilldale Rd 1961
Kirk Hefferen Patricia   15 Sumter Ave 1961
Kopelman   Richard   102 Barnyard Ln 1961
Kurshan   Nancy Sarah 140 Bengeyfield Dr 1961
Luria   Mark   18 Stirrup Ln 1961
Maurer   James K 2 Barnyard Ln 1961
Messing Sommer Jeanne   51 Hayloft Ln 1961
Mintz   Jerome   417 Roslyn Rd 1961
Razzetti   Eugene A Red Ground Rd 1961
Rigrod   John     1961
Schaffel Rubin Judith   32 Fox Hollow Ln 1961
Symons   Leonard Barry Fox Hollow Ln 1961
Young D'Agostino Henrietta Chicca 191 Brown St 1961
Brody   Arthur   42 Hemlock Ln 1962
Freiman   Robert Warren 61 Percheron Ln 1962
Friedman   David   40 Field Ln 1962
Iannotti   Joseph A 39 Atlanta Ave 1962
Kapinos   John   267 Brown St 1962
Klotz Obie Naomi   2 Coleman Dr 1962
Newman Elghanayan Nancy   18 Pasture Ln 1962
Orling   Merry   69 Shelter Ln 1961
Rennert   Ruth H Park Dr E 1962
Rignel   Raymond   14 Strawberry Ln 1962
Russek   Marguerite   2 Locust Ln 1962
Wilkinson Blachley-turned Wilkinson Gail-turned-Annie Annie 33 Knoll Ln 1962
Chaikin Bernstein Kathleen   1 Knoll Ln 1963
Erdmann Brody Linda   428 Sagamore Ave 1963
Friedman Kramer Mayer Marcia   47 Shepherd Ln 1963
Gross Sprague Susan   48 Arbor Ln 1963
Holzman Ingalls Maida   30 Percheron Ln 1963
Jacobs Komack Lauren   1 Hummock Ln 1963
Kenton   Donna   391 Titus Way 1963
Krakauer   Gary   24 Dogleg Ln 1963
Krane Crane-Campanella Deborah   27 Hill Ln 1963
Litwin Fingerman Ellen   19 Strawberry Ln 1963
Mills Kandel Allyn   41 Clover Ln 1963
Sanzone   Charles   86 Weeks Rd 1963
Schiller Fisher Leslie   15 Knoll Ln 1963
Stone Matho Elizabeth   24 Sherwood Ln 1963
Bertani   John   49 Brown St 1964
Brescia   Frank   108 Charles St 1964
Dreier   Andrew   240 Arlington St 1964
Jaffe Allen Levine Penny   140 Brown St 1964
Levine   Joel   212 Dickson Ci 1964
Liebert   Michael   28 Farm Ln 1964
Miller   Kenneth   5 Donald St 1964
Moritz   Meryl Anne 20 Fox Hollow Ln 1964
Nissenfeld Moore Diane   Park Dr E 1964
Pfeffer   David   375 Congress Ave 1964
Sobolow   David   52 Hilldale Rd 1964
Solow Holzman Ellen   24 Hemlock Ln 1964
Alpert   Henry   70 Schoolhouse Ln 1965
Bagdon   Mark   20 Dogleg Ln 1965
Bland   Robert Gary 107 Ludwig Ln 1965
Christian   Raymond   34 Fox Hollow Ln 1965
David   Paul   8 Knoll Ln 1965
Evans   Eliot   55 Argyle Rd 1965
Firetog   Neil Jon 36 Sycamore Ln 1965
Geery Pernath Gibb now Saleem   29 Orchard Meadow Rd 1965
Goldenberg Fire Jane   30 Shepherd Ln 1965
Jablon   Sally Susan 58 Hilldale Rd 1965
Kampa Triano Pecorino Louise   17 Post Ave 1965
Katz   Kenneth   Meadow Rd 1965
Laurie   George M 112 Weeks Rd 1965
McNeill   Malcolm Fraser 31 Ogden Ave 1965
Nolan   Edward   174 Roselle St 1965
Resnicow   Norman J 107 Weeks Rd 1965
Rogers   Richard Ashley Willets Rd 1965
Schiller   Lanning S 15 Knoll Ln 1965
Senft Kochek Ellen now Ellie   31 Sherwood Ln 1965
Till   Peter W 224 Brown St 1965
Armstrong   James   124 Roselle St 1966
Berger Garavaglia Jones Susan   26 Corncrib Ln 1966
Berman Brady Eliza     1966
Davis   Deborah Lynn 105 Ludwig Ln 1966
Feldman   Denis C 31 Field Ln 1966
Fitzsimmons   Dominic F   1966
Gersh Whitman Gretchen   Willets Rd 1966
Goldstein Ossim Leslie   29 Farm Ln 1966
Greenbaum   Glen   27 Crandall Dr 1966
Grella   Michael   29 Fairview Ave 1966
Gruskin Gerstein Amy   51 Locust Ln 1966
Ibanez   Andrea   134 William St 1966
Jalonack   Richard I 1 Birchwood Ct 1966
Kent Bermant Alison   4 Westwood Cir 1966
Knetzer   Jeffrey   7 Orchard Meadow Rd 1966
Lagattuta Maffei Janet   25 The Pines 1966
Lagin   Adrienne Emily 137 Weeks Rd 1966
Lamitola   Francis J 77 Carriage Ln 1966
Metten   Steven   32 Shortridge Dr 1966
Nolan Heidtmann Maureen   174 Roselle St 1966
Oppenheim   Glenn   133 Parkway Dr 1966
Pesa   Marta Azucena 56 Shepherd Ln 1966
Rignel Bertani Linda   14 Strawberry Ln 1966
Rosengarten Rosenof Jane   22 Shadetree Ln 1966
Sarnoff   Robert   32 Corncrib Ln 1966
Schuh Silver Marjorie Ann 47 Hilldale Rd 1966
Siegel   Peter   44 Pasture Ln 1966
Stange   Robert A 179 Brown St 1966
Walsh   Kathleen   68 Shadetree Ln 1966
Wattel Arenson Karen Hope 181 Shepherd Ln 1966
Whack   Harold L 23 Farm Ln 1966
Winters   Preston   61 Shadetree Ln 1966
Celella   Philip Gregory 20 Valentine Dr 1967
Danziger Robinson Mara B 20 Candy Ln 1967
Engoron   Arthur Fredericks 26 Bengeyfield Dr 1967
Fea   Philip   115 Arlington St 1967
Friedman Lieberman Deborah Sue 47 Shepherd Ln 1967
Friedman   Richard Mark 201 Dickson Ci 1967
Frishman   Scott   42 Pebble Ln 1967
Geery   Scott Talman 29 Orchard Meadow Rd 1967
Kornblath Rosenbaum Ilene   60 Carriage Ln 1967
Liebert   Suzy   28 Farm Ln 1967
Miller Merkler Frances   5 Donald St 1967
Miller Penn Susan   43 Robbins Dr 1967
Monk   Laury   23 Sycamore Ln 1967
Orosz   Bruce R 35 Robbins Dr 1967
Pastarnack Hughes Amy Beth 57 Stirrup Ln 1967
Senft   Howard   31 Sherwood Ln 1967
Stephens   Mitchell I 28 Amherst Rd 1967
Stevens   Nancy J 83 Shepherd Ln 1967
Weiss   Lawrence Stephen 7 Griffin La 1967
Zebrowski Kaufman Corinne   87 George St 1967
Aibel   Wendy   75 Percheron Ln 1968
Buckner   Janice   99 Schoolhouse Ln 1968
Clarke   John Joseph 32 Greentree Rd 1968
Edelstein   Joan Carol 58 Belmont Dr 1968
Filler Filler-Varty Joane Lois 16 Westwood Ci 1968
Garin Abelson Patricia   2 Arbor Ln 1968
Glaser   Tom Peter 121 Percheron Ln 1968
Goldfeder Weiss Susan Paige 178 Bengeyfield Dr 1968
Hechler   David   18 Snapdragon Ln 1968
Hegyi Goldstein Lois   105 Shepherd Ln 1968
Kapinos Frysztacki Linda Jean 267 Brown St 1968
Kenton   Gary   391 Titus Way 1968
Kram   Kathy   101 Barnyard Ln 1968
Levine   Ilene ("Cookie")   212 Dickson Ci 1968
Matthesen   Gary C 45 Lee Ave 1968
Mok   John   20 Pembrook Dr 1968
Rappaport Vezza Arlene   2 Clover Ln 1968
Resnicow   Eva   107 Weeks Rd 1968
Reuben   Eric   17 Dogleg Ln 1968
Schiller   Laurence Dana 15 Knoll Ln 1968
Silvering Glaser Jill   203 Brown St 1968
Skolnik   Steven David 1 Saddle Ln 1968
Spier Cohn Ricki   6 Horseshoe Ln 1968
Suss   Howard S 19 Greentree La 1968
Walsh   John M 68 Shadetree Ln 1968
Artim   Craig   182 Charles St 1969
Cantor   Paul   11 Field Ln 1969
Cohen   Donald   36 Pebble Ln 1969
Cornfield   William   71 Dogleg Ln 1969
DeGroat   John   115 Roselle St 1969
Diamond   William   46 Shepherd Ln 1969
Greenbaum   Lynn   27 Crandall Dr 1969
Hack   Jay   2 Hilldale Rd 1969
Lipsky   Jack   61 Locust Ln 1969
Metzger   Gary   21 Shadetree Ln 1969
Orgel   Robert   163 Charles St 1969
Silver Samuels Dorothy   11 Pebble Ln 1969
Abramowitz   Robert   37 Parkway Dr 1970
Berwald   David   39 Carriage Ln 1970
Bush   Robert   32 Stirrup Ln 1970
Carr Panella Elaine   5 The Pines 1970
Chock Carlin Andrea   64 Club Dr 1970
Cole Eason Stephanie   7 Park Dr E 1970
Fitzpatrick   Gregory   26 Sumter Ave 1970
Gerson Lee Cathy   29 Argyle Rd 1970
Goldberg Hornbecker Janet   156 Shepherd Ln 1970
Halpern   Robin S 213 Dickson Ci 1970
Horowitz   Joanne   111 Wood Hollow Rd 1970
Hurvitz Shea Karen   8 Locust Ln 1970
Jacoby Budish Amy   97 Shepherd Ln 1970
Levien   Kenneth D 25 Saddle Ln 1970
Lipsky   Barry   61 Locust Ln 1970
Lonegan   Brian   288 Arlington St 1970
Madison   Jane A 42 High St 1970
Manning Smith LaVerne   38 E Williston Ave 1970
McKenna   Walter   57 Brown St 1970
Metten Brooks Linda   32 Shortridge Dr 1970
Moritz Brodsky Stacey Joan 20 Fox Hollow Ln 1970
Nordlinger   James   1 Bengeyfield Dr 1970
Oppenheim Gordon Janet   14 Sherwood Ln 1970
Roeder   Jane   20 Sherwood Ln 1970
Rosen   Steven A 53 Hilldale Rd 1970
Rosenbloom   Richard L 43 Parkway Dr 1970
Ruby   Kenneth   195 Bengeyfield Dr 1970
Seman   Dana   11 Hill Ln 1970
Shacter   Joan   35 Hemlock Ln 1970
Spier Cohen Mindy   6 Horseshoe Ln 1970
Terris   Douglas   Bacon Rd 1970
Thiel Zasowski Beatrice   100 Arlington St 1970
Tressler   Drew   Pine Tree Ln 1970
Unger Hochman Victoria   25 Hemlock Ln 1970
Weiss   John R 43 Westwood Ci 1970
Weiss   Susan   7 Griffin La 1970
Artim   Bruce   182 Charles St 1971
Bagdon   Anne   20 Dogleg Ln 1971
Byer   David L 15 Amherst Rd 1971
Danziger Fleischner Karen   20 Candy Ln 1971
DiGiovanna Stahl Carolyn   9 Terrace Ct 1971
Dubb Rosing Marjorie   203 Bengeyfield Dr 1971
Fidelman   Miles   55 Locust Ln 1971
Hack Silverberg Robin   2 Hilldale Rd 1971
Hechler   Jonathan   18 Snapdragon Ln 1971
Hill Kurman Gail   21 Hewlett Dr 1971
Kurman   David   80 Roselle St 1971
Linde   Stephen A 45 Dogleg Ln 1971
Mok Annino Kim   20 Pembrook Dr 1971
Mudick   Mitchell   28 Locust Ln 1971
Orlins Trigg Phyllis   38 Shadetree Ln 1971
Orshan   Peter   45 Pebble Ln 1971
Reich   Daniel   42 Bluebird Dr 1971
Roberts   Melissa   2 Parkway Dr 1971
Rosen   Andrew   92 Club Dr 1971
Schuster Monroe Jamie   11 Red Ground Rd 1971
Senz   Steven   10 Valentine Dr 1971
Sesskin   Merraine   36 Pembrook Dr 1971
Shapiro   Richard   18 Knoll Ln 1971
Sherwin   Steven   12 Pine Tree Ln 1971
Shiller   Laurence   38 Shepherd Ln 1971
Soll Soll-Broxterman Laura   8 Clover Ln 1971
Stavola   Joseph M 17 Valentine Dr 1971
Stein   Felice   2 Hemlock Ln 1971
Stellato Heney Coyne Carole Ann 111 Roselle St 1971
Suss   Gregory   19 Greentree Rd 1971
Acker   Arlene turned Ally   8 Hayloft Ln 1972
Arcuri D'Arpino Pamela Joya 124 Brown St 1972
Bregman Miles Jo Ann   67 Dogleg Ln 1972
Celella   Paul   20 Valentine Dr 1972
Chock Fleishman Patricia   64 Club Dr 1972
Diamond Diamond-Kheel Elizabeth Ann 46 Shepherd Ln 1972
Dobrow Rosenberg Maris   30 Carriage Ln 1972
Filler Wilensky Donna   16 Westwood Ci 1972
Forman   Rosanne   23 Shepherd Ln 1972
Freier Edwards Robin   46 Stirrup Ln 1972
Frishman   Richard   42 Pebble Ln 1972
Gaines Sieden Jill Clarice 39 Pebble Ln 1972
Karben Giserman Suellyn   411 Latham Ln 1972
Katz   Seth Michael 8 Greentree Rd 1972
Kent   Ilene   7 Meadowbrook Ln 1972
Krakauer   Steven   2 Turf Ln 1972
Monk   Glenn   23 Sycamore Ln 1972
Oppenheim Darrah Judith   14 Sherwood Ln 1972
Pitman Spiro Debra   52 Westwood Ci 1972
Resnicow   David   107 Weeks Rd 1972
Schaffel Fraga Janet   32 Fox Hollow Ln 1972
Walsh Tracey Jean   68 Shadetree Ln 1972
Weissman   Richard   28 Heathcote Dr 1972
Wild   Philip   23 Hayloft Ln 1972
Zibaida   Gloria   101 Croyden Ct 1972
Balducci   Marta   7 Todd Ct 1973
Burns Shostak Barbara B 64 Shelter Ln 1973
Clarke   Timothy J 32 Greentree Rd 1973
Engoron   Daniel Ross 26 Bengeyfield Dr 1973
Glickman   Todd   33 Farm Ln 1973
Gordon   Leonore   18 Hemlock Ln 1973
Greenberg   Bonnie Lynn 65 Shelter Ln 1973
Hammond   George   50 Sumter Ave 1973
Joachim   Lynne   21 Fox Hollow Ln 1973
Kaltinick Peterson Vera   352 I U Willets Rd 1973
Karasyk Ryan Lauren   31 Sycamore Ln 1973
Knoller Kennedy Cathy   134 Bengeyfield Dr 1973
McClure Bradley Jeannine   453 Roslyn Rd 1973
Ryder   Edward   216 Bengeyfield Dr 1973
Silverman   David L 2 Farm Ln 1973
Simel   Peter   17 Bengeyfield Dr 1973
Weinstock   Leonard   54 E Williston Ave 1973
Weiss   Lawrence   100 Club Dr 1973
Weiss Danzi Engoron Sara   15 Wheatley Ave 1973
Yarnell   Saul David 37 Shelter Ln 1973
Abramowitz Sussman Amy   37 Parkway Dr 1974
Artim   Melanie   182 Charles St 1974
Boschen Tatem Vivian Arlene 218 Brown St 1974
Bosshart   William   91 Amherst Rd 1974
Cave   Gregory   31 Willets Rd 1974
Cialeo   Joseph   36 Fox Hollow Ln 1974
Cilmi O'Connell Maria   14 Donald St 1974
Cohen   Laurie P 32 Westwood Ci 1974
Cooper Riesenfeld Nancy   24 Hastings Rd 1974
Copeland   Debra Joy 7 Red Ground Rd 1974
Engel Rosenberg Joyce   267 I U Willets Rd 1974
Feld   Scot C 222 Brown St 1974
Gaines   Clifford   39 Pebble Ln 1974
Goldsmith Gates Lisa now Leesa   1 Todd Ct 1974
Herbst   Laura   76 George St 1974
Jacoby ArbitalJacoby Jeremy   97 Shepherd Ln 1974
Jennison McNally Patricia   46 School St 1974
LaPasta Gannotti Gail   204 Bengeyfield Dr 1974
Lombardo   Fred J 24 Applegreen Dr 1974
Madison Reiser Catherine   42 High St 1974
Maguire   Peggy   85 Amherst Rd 1974
Maxin   Mark   99 Bengeyfield Dr 1974
Michaelson Lieblich Cathy   4 Heathcote Dr 1974
Modico Gallup Katherine   181 Roselle St 1974
Pardo   Francesca   198 Hillside Ave 1974
Poulos   George   163 Bengeyfield Dr 1974
Rios Whitley Denise   409 Sagamore Ave 1974
Roeder Zolezzi Nancy   20 Sherwood Ln 1974
Romash   Marla   74 Croyden Ct 1974
Siegel   James   44 Pasture Ln 1974
Stellato Mazer Frances   111 Roselle St 1974
Struhl   Clifford   86 Willets Rd 1974
Weissman   Richard   22 Locust Ln 1974
Willick Guzman Ilona   159 Bengeyfield Dr 1974
Abeshouse   David   11 Haddington Dr 1975
Asher   Laurie   4 Rex Ct 1975
Balducci   Andrea   7 Todd Ct 1975
Berlin   Charles   1 Rustic Ln 1975
Bodkin   David   68 Bengeyfield Dr 1975
Buckner LaPietra Toni   99 Schoolhouse Ln 1975
Chiarelli   Paul   20 Heathcote Dr 1975
Fleck   Christopher   42 E Williston Ave 1975
Frank Sassoon Stephanie   116 Ludwig Ln 1975
Goldstein Huskins-Parker Joan   22 Heathcote Dr 1975
Greenapple   Beth S 87 Shepherd Ln 1975
Grillo   LeAnne   20 Ridge Rd 1975
Harvey   Mark   42 Arbor Ln 1975
Harwood   Mitchell   47 Clover Ln 1975
Herbst Fetters Amy   76 George St 1975
Karasyk   Jeffrey   31 Sycamore Ln 1975
Karter   Philip   33 Carriage Ln 1975
LaPasta Kiley Linda   204 Bengeyfield Dr 1975
Lubin   Mark Lowell 171 Parkway Dr 1975
Mok Sorenson Heidi   20 Pembrook Dr 1975
Oliva   Joseph   393 Congress Ave 1975
Olson   Dana W 14 Ogden Ave 1975
Peterson   Alan   134 Arlington St 1975
Resnicow   Ruth   107 Weeks Rd 1975
Rotholz   Susan   42 Shepherd Ln 1975
Ryder Newcomb Barbara   216 Bengeyfield Dr 1975
Senz   Laurie   10 Valentine Dr 1975
Shapiro Welles Wendy-turned-Elizabeth   18 Knoll Ln 1975
Siegelman Wiegand Linda   29 Clover Ln 1975
Silvering Keller Sharon   203 Brown St 1975
Sinnott   Leslie   207 Concord St 1975
Soll Risorto Diana   8 Clover Ln 1975
Solomon   David   10 Club Dr 1975
Tanner   Richard   7 Sumter Ave 1975
Vincze   Robert Joseph 255 Guinea Woods Rd 1975
Weiss   Daniel H 15 Wheatley Ave 1975
Zibaida Seidel Gretta   101 Croyden Ct 1975
Cassely   Charles   52 Brown St 1976
Clarke Riddle Debra   11 Stirrup Ln 1976
Copeland   Lawrence   7 Red Ground Rd 1976
Costello Willis Mary   68 Shortridge Dr 1976
Drew Filippidis Carol Ann   5 Valentine Dr 1976
Dubb Lynn Joanne   203 Bengeyfield Dr 1976
Firetog Glanzberg Robin   36 Sycamore Ln 1976
Greenbaum Berger Felice   27 Crandall Dr 1976
Hegyi Sisskind Robin   105 Shepherd Ln 1976
Katz   Paul   201 Parkway Dr 1976
Kaufman Goldberg Margot   16 Pebble Ln 1976
King   Bruce   32 Hill Ln 1976
Kling   Arnold   218 Dickson Ci 1976
Kreutzberger Aird Susan   121 Croyden Ct 1976
Kuveikis Gelman Kathleen   45 Sumter Ave 1976
Linde   Gregg   45 Dogleg Ln 1976
Lipsky   Ted   61 Locust Ln 1976
Montner   Debra   38 Pasture Ln 1976
Moritz Topping Kerri   20 Fox Hollow Ln 1976
Mosca Milana Joanne   268 Arlington St 1976
Paisner   Lauren   26 Shepherd Ln 1976
Rosenberg   Seth   113 Croyden Ct 1976
Ross Birnbaum Renee   28 Farm Ln 1976
Spininger   Donald M 51 Crandall Dr 1976
Stellato   Frank   111 Roselle St 1976
Volpe   Richard   370 Charles St 1976
Weissman   Nancy   22 Locust Ln 1976
Zahn   Alan   114 Barnyard Ln 1976
Alt Roos Karen   165 Concord St 1977
Baltzer   Lorraine R 86 Croyden Ct 1977
Berger   Mark B 83 Parkway Dr 1977
Camp   Steven R 4 School St 1977
Fine Berliner Meryl F 15 Heathcote Dr 1977
Gerstner   Glenn   47 Shortridge Dr 1977
Gnatowsky   Steven E 219 Brown St 1977
Gould Schwarz Andrea S 182 Bengeyfield Dr 1977
Licht Wolgel Lisbeth M 2 Sherwood Ln 1977
Manning   Lance   38 E Williston Ave 1977
McDowell Shaheen Carol B 46 High St 1977
Meyer   Nancy   1 Orchard Meadow Rd 1977
Rosenberg Katims Amy L 113 Croyden Ct 1977
Slaski Rabinowitz Laura/Laurie   48 Brown St 1977
Watnick   Linda   3 Heathcote Dr 1977
Weiss   James   81 Woodhollow Rd 1977
Winn   Mitchell J 87 Barnyard Ln 1977
Zaid   Adam   70 Schoolhouse Ln 1977
Cassely Cutrone Corinne   52 Brown St 1978
Chiarelli Meglio Marie   20 Heathcote Dr 1978
Fitzpatrick   Gerard   26 Sumter Ave 1978
Heffner Lieber Alice   38 School St 1978
Jarkon Horlick Liat   261 I U Willets Rd 1978
Kahan   Eric   157 High St 1978
King   Julie E 32 Hill Ln 1978
McClure   Heidi   453 Roslyn Rd 1978
Modico   Lorraine   181 Roselle St 1978
Orowitz McKoane Jennifer Ann 57 Barnyard Ln 1978
Prince Zahn Robin   60 Bacon Rd 1978
Rosler   Randall   125 Croyden Ct 1978
Abeshouse   Adam J 11 Haddington Dr 1979
Bookbinder   Ronald   19 Percheron Ln 1979
Chin   David A 215 Bengeyfield Dr 1979
Colavita Milia Debra   67 Arlington St 1979
Cutler   Wayne I 18 Percheron Ln 1979
DeVries Sullivan Suzanne   15 Terrace Ct 1979
Gould Dinnerman Amy   1 Shepherd Ln 1979
Greenapple   David Marc 87 Shepherd Ln 1979
Hoffman Feusterheim Julie Ann 7 Hemlock Ln 1979
Jug Jug-Weiss Irena   12 Bengeyfield Dr 1979
Kalish Chader Pamela Sue 2 Bass Pond 1979
Klestadt   Tracy Lee 32 The Pines 1979
Knowles   Jannette   61 Bengeyfield Dr 1979
Lazar   Sharon L 37 Hill Ln 1979
Malsky Peisic Beth   123 Shepherd Ln 1979
McClure   Gwendolyn Maude 453 Roslyn Rd 1979
Rosler   Lloyd Lee 125 Croyden Ct 1979
Schuckman Dultz Alisa   46 Shadetree Ln 1979
Sigman   David Aron 45 Shadetree Ln 1979
Silber Signorelli Barbara Ellen 5 Hewlett Dr 1979
Weinstein   Peter   4 Forte Dr 1979
Weiss Nelson Ileen   14 Valentine Dr 1979
Baliff   Ethan   72 Bacon Rd 1980
Baltzer   Michael   86 Croyden Ct 1980
Bernstein   Robert   16 Valentine Dr 1980
Bisceglia   Nicholas M   1980
Breslin   Kenneth   3 Forte Dr 1980
Cooper   Todd   6 Red Ground Rd 1980
Correnti   Gary   25 Parkway Dr 1980
Hoffman Rothman Barbara   7 Hemlock Ln 1980
Katz Wolfson Alison   201 Parkway Dr 1980
Kaufman   Jill   16 Pebble Ln 1980
McLean   William James 29 Sumter Ave 1980
Mester   Jeffrey     1980
Modico   Linda   181 Roselle St 1980
Nassau   Sharon Ruth 33 Percheron Ln 1980
Oppenheim   Jeffrey S 14 Sherwood Ln 1980
Perelman   Robert Matthew 62 Arbor Ln 1980
Reilly   William   30 Downing St 1980
Reynolds   William   15 Wheatley Ave 1980
Rush   Larry   123 Bacon Rd 1980
Schwartzberg   Brad Jeffrey 31 Fox Hollow Ln 1980
Sichenzia   Gregory   402 Andrews Rd 1980
Sternberg Steinberg Nancie   7 Club Dr 1980
Weiss   Kenneth Roy 19 Heathcote Dr 1980
Alt Gnatowsky Christine   165 Concord St 1981
Black   Alyssa J 10 Snapdragon Ln 1981
Carbone   Angelo   23 Ogden Ave 1981
Chiarelli   JoAnn   20 Heathcote Dr 1981
DeRosa Grieco Marie   16 Heathcote Dr 1981
Freier   Robert Bob 46 Stirrup Ln 1981
Greenberg Fedelim Joy   65 Shelter Ln 1981
Kirwin   Peter Michael 3 Meadowbrook Ln 1981
Lanzetta Yeager Tara   97 Parkway Dr 1981
Licht   Carolyn D 2 Sherwood Ln 1981
Littman   Alan   109 Croyden Ct 1981
Marlowe Shiff Miriam H 147 Bacon Rd 1981
Pangarliotas Scudero Johanna Sophia 25 Horseshoe Rd 1981
Valicenti   Georgia   10 Pinewood Rd 1981
Winn Pruzan Tracey Sheryl 87 Barnyard Ln 1981
Firestone DiMaulo Elizabeth   386 Roslyn Rd 1982
Garber Freier Suzanne   7 Kings Dr 1982
Greenfield Greenwald Ellen   7 Heathcote Dr 1982
Marino   Robert J 29 Meritoria Dr 1982
Minor   Janice   199 Charles St 1982
Zeidman   Arthur   31 Dogleg Ln 1982
Colavita Farrar Denise   67 Arlington St 1983
D'Amato   Theresa   49 Ogden Ave 1983
Hoffman   Andrew   7 Hemlock Ln 1983
Lieber   Seth   12 Knoll Ln 1983
Lojacono Baltzer Lori   17 Sumter Ave 1983
Ueno   Takemi   58 Meritoria Dr 1983
Goldstein   Jared   5 Tredwell Dr 1985
Abramson   Frederic Robert 26 Barnyard Ln 1986
Feder   Mitchell Scott 5 Todd Ct 1986
Knowles   Diane   61 Bengeyfield Dr 1986
Lee Cowing Julia   225 Guinea Woods Rd 1986
Pessin Lerman Nancy   6 Heathcote Dr 1986
Rabenou Malekmehr Navid Rebecca 27 Westwood Ci 1986
Spilky   Erica   16 Dogleg Ln 1986
Barnett   Leslie A 56 Brown St 1988
Eder   Kenneth R 27 Stirrup Ln 1988
Hamlin   Paul   41 Dogleg Ln 1988
Mamais   Peter   32 Greentree Rd 1988
Tisch   Alexander Matthew 66 Parkway Dr 1989
Rabenou Garnock Rochelle   27 Westwood Ci 1990
Day   David A 7 The Pines 1992
Stein   Jonathan M 31 Terrace Ct 1993
Kelly   Therese   387 Roslyn Rd 1994
Leong   Alexander   9 Carriage Ln 1995
Weinschel Cohn Naomi   58 Belmont Dr N 1995
Sidhwani   Vijay   93 Croyden Ct 1997
Tuli Arora Krishma   64 Westwood Ci 1997
Corrigan   William   65 High St 1999
Swift   Shawn   36 Sumter Ave 1999
Zeller   Jason   8 Hill Ln 2003
Dixon   Jacob   14 Frederick Ave 2004
Sherwin   Marc Alan 11 The Pines 2007
Fishkind   Peter S 42 Pebble Ln 2010
Feeney   Sean C   administrator
Klapper Malik Karen     administrator
O'Brien   James     administrator
Simon   Richard     administrator
Jacoby   Doris   97 Shepherd Ln parent
Berkowitz   Wes     staff
Kurman   Mae   80 Roselle St staff
Bartscherer   Karen     teacher
Bernstein   Robert J   teacher
Brescia   Jeanine     teacher
Israel   David K   teacher
Oliver   Gloria C   teacher
Pane   Peter P   teacher
Schuss   Ilene     teacher
Tsaousis   MaryIrene     teacher
Vogt   Carol Busch     teacher

@copyright

Wheatley Alumni Association 2016.